Results

Filter by team

Wednesday 28 April 2021

Under 13

18:00
Aston Park Rangers
2 - 3 Full time
Broughton Super Saints
18:30
Castell Alun Youth Colts
2 - 3 Full time
Holywell Town Juniors

Tuesday 27 April 2021

Under 13

18:00
Buckley Town FC Colts
0 - 4 Full time
Buckley Town FC Vipers
18:00
Deeside Phoenix
1 - 8 Full time
Halkyn United
18:00
Mold Alex
1 - 2 Full time
FC Nomads

Saturday 24 April 2021

Under 13

11:30
Ewloe Harriers
3 - 6 Full time
Buckley Town FC Vipers
10:00
FC Nomads
2 - 1 Full time
Castell Alun Youth Colts
10:00
Flint Town United
7 - 1 Full time
Broughton Super Saints
10:00
Halkyn United
0 - 8 Full time
Buckley Town FC Colts
10:00
Holywell Town Juniors
10 - 3 Full time
Deeside Phoenix
10:00
Mold Alex
2 - 0 Full time
Aston Park Rangers

Wednesday 21 April 2021

Under 13

18:00
Aston Park Rangers
8 - 1 Full time
Deeside Phoenix
18:00
Broughton Super Saints
6 - 3 Full time
Ewloe Harriers
18:00
Buckley Town FC Colts
1 - 2 Full time
Holywell Town Juniors
18:30
Castell Alun Youth Colts
0 - 6 Full time
Flint Town United
18:00
FC Nomads
9 - 0 Full time
Halkyn United

Saturday 17 April 2021

Under 13

10:00
Buckley Town FC Vipers
6 - 2 Full time
Broughton Super Saints
10:00
Castell Alun Youth Colts
1 - 1 Full time
Aston Park Rangers
10:00
Ewloe Harriers
1 - 4 Full time
Buckley Town FC Colts
10:00
Flint Town United
4 - 1 Full time
Mold Alex
10:00
Halkyn United
1 - 7 Full time
Holywell Town Juniors

Wednesday 14 April 2021

Under 13

18:00
Buckley Town FC Colts
2 - 4 Full time
FC Nomads
18:00
Flint Town United
10 - 0 Full time
Halkyn United

Saturday 10 April 2021

Under 13

10:00
Aston Park Rangers
1 - 10 Full time
Buckley Town FC Vipers
10:00
Broughton Super Saints
1 - 5 Full time
Holywell Town Juniors
10:00
Buckley Town FC Colts
1 - 8 Full time
Flint Town United
11:30
FC Nomads
8 - 1 Full time
Ewloe Harriers
10:00
Mold Alex
7 - 2 Full time
Halkyn United

Saturday 3 April 2021

Under 13

10:00
Broughton Super Saints
3 - 2 Full time
FC Nomads
10:00
Buckley Town FC Vipers
5 - 3 Full time
Flint Town United
10:00
Deeside Phoenix
0 - 10 Full time
Buckley Town FC Colts
10:00
Ewloe Harriers
6 - 2 Full time
Aston Park Rangers
10:00
Halkyn United
0 - 3 Full time
Castell Alun Youth Colts
10:00
Holywell Town Juniors
2 - 1 Full time
Mold Alex

Latest news

Club Accreditation Programme - 2021/22 season
General Club Accreditation Programme - 2021/22 season

Which clubs need to be accredited?

URGENT ACTION RE PLAYER REGISTRATION
General URGENT ACTION RE PLAYER REGISTRATION

Player registrations that will expire on 31st May 2021

Hawarden Rangers looking for players
General Hawarden Rangers looking for players

Season 2021 - 2022

Queensferry Sports Junior & Youth League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe