Fixtures

Filter by team
April

Tuesday 20 April 2021

Under 12

18:00
Broughton Super Saints
vs
Mynydd Isa
18:00
Connah's Quay Tigers
vs
Holywell Town FC
18:00
Deeside Dragons - Fire
vs
Greenfield Juniors
18:00
Deeside Dragons - Flames
vs
Flint Town United
18:00
Mold Alex
vs
Buckley Town FC Wanderers

Wednesday 21 April 2021

Under 16

18:00
Deeside Phoenix
vs
Flint Town United

Under 13

18:00
Aston Park Rangers
vs
Deeside Phoenix
18:00
Broughton Super Saints
vs
Ewloe Harriers
18:00
Buckley Town FC Colts
vs
Holywell Town Juniors
18:00
Castell Alun Youth Colts
vs
Flint Town United
18:00
FC Nomads
vs
Halkyn United
18:00
Mold Alex
vs
Buckley Town FC Vipers

Thursday 22 April 2021

Under 14

18:00
Aston Park Rangers
vs
Mynydd Isa YG
18:00
Broughton Super Saints
vs
Hawarden Rangers
18:00
Holywell Town FC
vs
Buckley Town FC Wanderers
18:00
Kinnerton Oaks
vs
Ewloe Harriers
18:00
Mold Alex
vs
Buckley Town FC Vipers

Saturday 24 April 2021

Under 16

09:45
Buckley Town FC United
vs
CPD Sychdyn Juniors
09:45
Flint Town United
vs
Hawarden Rangers
09:45
Halkyn United
vs
Mynydd Isa Revels
09:45
Mold Alex
vs
Deeside Phoenix

Under 15

09:45
Aston Park Rangers
vs
Greenfield FC Youth
09:45
Brynford Rams
vs
Mynydd Isa Dragons
09:45
Deeside Dragons
vs
Buckley Town FC Wanderers
09:45
Hawarden Rangers
vs
Kinnerton Oaks
09:45
Mold Alex
vs
Connahs Quay Tigers

Under 14

10:00
Buckley Town FC Vipers
vs
Deeside Phoenix
10:00
Buckley Town FC Wanderers
vs
Ewloe Harriers
10:00
Hawarden Rangers
vs
Mold Alex
10:00
Kinnerton Oaks
vs
Broughton Super Saints
10:00
Mynydd Isa YG
vs
Holywell Town FC

Under 13

10:00
Ewloe Harriers
vs
Buckley Town FC Vipers
10:00
FC Nomads
vs
Castell Alun Youth Colts
10:00
Flint Town United
vs
Broughton Super Saints
10:00
Halkyn United
vs
Buckley Town FC Colts
10:00
Holywell Town Juniors
vs
Deeside Phoenix
10:00
Mold Alex
vs
Aston Park Rangers

Under 12

10:00
Connah's Quay Tigers
vs
Aston Park Rangers
10:00
Deeside Dragons - Fire
vs
Mold Alex
10:00
Greenfield Juniors
vs
Broughton Super Saints
10:00
Holywell Town FC
vs
Flint Town United
10:00
Mynydd Isa
vs
Deeside Dragons - Flames

Tuesday 27 April 2021

Under 12

18:00
Aston Park Rangers
vs
Mynydd Isa
18:00
Deeside Dragons - Fire
vs
Connah's Quay Tigers
18:00
Deeside Dragons - Flames
vs
Greenfield Juniors
18:00
Flint Town United
vs
Buckley Town FC Wanderers
18:00
Holywell Town FC
vs
Mold Alex

Wednesday 28 April 2021

Under 15

18:00
Connahs Quay Tigers
vs
Greenfield FC Youth

Under 13

18:00
Aston Park Rangers
vs
Broughton Super Saints
18:00
Buckley Town FC Colts
vs
Buckley Town FC Vipers
18:00
Castell Alun Youth Colts
vs
Holywell Town Juniors
18:00
Deeside Phoenix
vs
Halkyn United
18:00
Flint Town United
vs
Ewloe Harriers
18:00
Mold Alex
vs
FC Nomads

Thursday 29 April 2021

Under 14

18:00
Broughton Super Saints
vs
Holywell Town FC
18:00
Buckley Town FC Wanderers
vs
Buckley Town FC Vipers
18:00
Ewloe Harriers
vs
Mold Alex
18:00
Hawarden Rangers
vs
Aston Park Rangers
18:00
Kinnerton Oaks
vs
Deeside Phoenix

Latest news

JUNIOR Registration Window  reopened
General JUNIOR Registration Window reopened

Junior registration window has been re-opened for a short period of time

UPDATED MINI FIXTURES
General UPDATED MINI FIXTURES

Where to find updated Mini fixtures

Registration Window closes tonight 25/3/21 at 5pm
General Registration Window closes tonight 25/3/21 at 5pm

Registration Window closes at 5pm

Queensferry Sports Junior & Youth League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe